1 may | Botev Plovdiv – CSKA Sofia | Under 2.5 | 2-0 | |
30 april | Pacos Ferreira – AVS | Under 2.5 | 0-4 | |
29 april | CSKA 1948 Sofia – Arda | Under 2.5 | 1-1 | |
28 april | CFR Cluj – Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe | Under 3 | 2-1 | DRAW |
27 april | U Craiova 1948 – U. Cluj | Under 2.5 | 3-2 | |
26 april | Dynamo – FC Voluntari | Under 2.5 | 1-1 | |
25 april | Leiria – Penafiel | Under 2.5 | 0-2 | |
24 april | Mioveni – Unirea Slobozia | Under 2 | 0-1 | |
23 april | FC Botosani – Dinamo | Under 2 | 2-1 | |
22 april | AS Roma – Bologna | Under 2 | 1-3 | |
21 april | Otelul – U. Cluj | Under 2 | 1-0 | |
20 april | Verona – Udinese | Under 2.5 | 1-0 | |
19 april | Farul v CFR Cluj | Under 2.5 | 5-1 | |
18 april | Otelul v U. Cluj | Under 2 | 2-1 | |
17 april | Hunedoara – FC Voluntari | Under 2.5 | 3-1 | |
16 april | Burton – Cheltenham | Under 2 | 1-2 | |
15 april | Mioveni – Selimbar | Under 2 | 1-1 | |
14 april | CFR Cluj – FCSB | Under 2.5 | 0-1 | |
13 april | Gillingham – Barrow | Under 2.5 | 3-0 | |
12 april | St. Truiden – St. Liege | Under 2.5 | 3-3 | |
11 april | AC Milan – AS Roma | Under 2.5 | 0-1 | |
10 april | Swansea – Stoke | Under 2.5 | 3-0 | |
9 april | Plymouth – QPR | Under 2.5 | 1-1 | |
8 april | Dep. Riestra – Huracan | Under 2 | 0-0 | |
7 april | FCSB – Univ. Craiova | Under 2.5 | 2-0 | |
6 april | Bradford City – Gillingham | Under 2.5 | 1-0 | |
5 april | KV Mechelen – St. Truiden | Under 2.5 | 2-3 | |
4 april | Univ. Craiova – Otelul | Under 2.5 | 0-0 | |
3 april | Hajduk Split – D. Zagreb | Under 2.5 | 0-1 | |
2 april | Hunedoara – CFR Cluj | Under 2.5 | 4-0 | |
1 april | Cercle Brugge KSV – Club Brugge | Under 2.5 | 1-1 | |
31 march | Ferrol – Elche | Under 2 | 1-0 | |
30 march | Anderlecht – Antwerp | Under 2.5 | 1-0 | |
29 march | Levski Sofia – Slavia Sofia | Under 2.5 | 2-0 | |
28 march | Rosario Central – Barracas Central | Under 2 | 1-2 | |
27 march | Lanus – Union de Santa Fe | Under 2 | 2-2 | |
26 march | Georgia – Greece | Under 2 | 0-0 | |
25 march | Azerbaijan – Bulgaria | Under 2.5 | 1-1 | |
24 march | Amorebieta – Gijon | Under 2 | 3-1 | |
23 march | Slovakia – Austria | Under 2.5 | 0-2 | |
22 march | Romania – Northern Ireland | Under 2.5 | 1-1 | |
21 march | Georgia – Luxembourg | Under 2.5 | 2-0 | |
20 march | San Lorenzo – Godoy Cruz | Under 2 | 1-0 | |
19 march | Gimnasia y Tiro – Almirante Brown | Under 2 | 0-0 | |
18 march | Nueva Chicago – Defensores Unidos | Under 2 | 3-0 | |
17 march | Ferrol – Valladolid | Under 2.5 | 2-0 | DRAW |
16 march | Gillingham – Grimsby | Under 2.5 | 1-1 | |
15 march | FC Rapid – Farul | Under 2.5 | 1-2 | |
14 march | PAOK – D. Zagreb | Under 2.5 | 5-1 | |
13 march | Atl. Madrid – Inter | Under 2.5 | 2-1 | |
12 march | AFC Wimbledon – Gillingham | Under 2.5 | 2-0 | |
11 march | Amorebieta – Leganes | Under 2 | 0-1 | |
10 march | Villarreal B – Elche | Under 2.5 | 0-1 | |
9 march | Gillingham – Tranmere | Under 2.5 | 1-1 | |
8 march |
FC Botosani – Farul Constanta
|
Under 2.5 | 0-0 | |
7 march | D. Zagreb – PAOK | Under 2 | 2-0 | DRAW |
6 march | Cardiff v Huddersfield | Under 2 | 1-0 | |
5 march | Real Sociedad – PSG | Under 2.5 | 1-2 | |
4 march | Sepsi Sf. – FC Voluntari | Under 2.5 | 4-0 | |
3 march | FCSB – Petrolul | Under 2.5 | 1-0 | |
2 march | Salford – Gillingham | Under 2.5 | 0-2 | |
1 march | Pharco – National Bank Egypt | Under 2 | 2-1 | |
29 february | FC Botosani – Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe | Under 2.5 | 1-2 | |
28 february | U. Cluj – Farul | Under 2.5 | 1-0 | |
27 february | Otelul – CFR Cluj | Under 2.5 | 2-2 | |
26 february | MS Kafr Qasim – Hapoel Kfar Saba | Under 2.5 | 2-3 | |
25 february | Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe – U. Cluj | Under 2.5 | 0-0 | |
24 february | Farul – Otelul | Under 2.5 | 1-1 | |
23 february | France W – Germany W | Under 2.5 | 2-1 | |
22 february | Concordia – Ceahlaul | Under 2.5 | 1-2 | |
21 february | Panathinaikos – PAOK | Under 2.5 | 0-1 | |
20 february | Inter – Atl. Madrid | Under 2.5 | 1-0 | |
19 february | Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe – Farul | Under 2.5 | 0-1 | |
18 february | Dynamo – Otelul | Under 2 | 3-1 | |
17 february | Newport – Gillingham | Under 2.5 | 1-0 | |
16 february | Petrolul – Poli Iasi | Under 2 | 2-1 | |
15 february | Dep. Riestra – Velez Sarsfield | Under 2 | 1-2 | |
14 february | Arab Contractors – Enppi | Under 2 | 0-1 | |
13 february | Smouha – National Bank Egypt | Under 2.5 | 1-1 | |
12 february | Hapoel Haifa – Hapoel Jerusalem | Under 2.5 | 2-3 | |
11 february | FC Hermannstadt – Petrolul | Under 2 | 0-0 | |
10 february | Alaves – Villarreal | Under 2.5 | 1-1 | |
9 february | Salernitana – Empoli | Under 2.5 | 1-3 | |
8 february | Genclerbirligi – Trabzonspor | Under 3 | 1-1 | |
7 february | Atl. Madrid – Ath Bilbao | Under 2.5 | 0-1 | |
6 february | Motherwell – Ross County | Under 2.5 | 3-0 | |
5 february | Al Ain – Al Orubah | Under 2.5 | 0-3 | |
4 february | Inter – Juventus | Under 2.5 | 1-0 | |
3 february | Brighton – Crystal Palace | Under 2.5 | 4-1 | |
2 february | FC Botosani – Poli Iasi | Under 2.5 | 2-1 | |
1 february | Madureira – Boavista | Under 2.5 | 3-0 | |
31 january | Iran – Syria | Under 2.5 | 1-1 | |
30 january | Mali – Burkina Faso | Under 2 | 2-1 | |
29 january | Cape Verde – Mauritania | Under 2 | 1-0 | |
28 january | Poli Iasi – U. Cluj | Under 2 | 1-0 | |
27 january | Otelul – Petrolul | Under 2 | 0-0 | |
26 january | Adanaspor AS – Keciorengucu | Under 2.5 | 1-2 | |
25 january | Tigre – Sarmiento Junin | Under 2 | 0-0 | |
24 january | St Johnstone – Aberdeen | Under 2.5 | 1-1 | |
23 january | Hong Kong – Palestine | Under 2.5 | 0-3 | |
22 january | FC Voluntari – Otelul | Under 2.5 | 1-1 | |
21 january | Salernitana – Genoa | Under 2 | 1-2 | |
20 january | Mauritania – Angola | Under 2 | 2-3 | |
19 january | Guinea – Gambia | Under 2 | 1-0 | |
18 january | Egypt – Ghana | Under 2 | 2-2 | |
17 january | Lebanon – China | Under 2 | 0-0 | |
16 january | Atromitos – AEL Larissa | Under 2.5 | 4-0 | |
15 january | Hap. Ramat Gan – M. Herzliya | Under 2.5 | 1-1 | |
14 january | Cadiz CF – Valencia | Under 2 | 1-4 | |
13 january | Verona – Empoli | Under 2.5 | 2-1 | |
12 january | Hapoel Kfar Saba v H. Ironi Rishon | Under 2.5 | 0-1 | |
11 january | USM Alger – Saoura | Under 2 | 2-1 | |
10 january | Al Bukayriyah – Al Arabi | Under 2.5 | 1-1 | |
9 january | Jeddah – Al Jandal | Under 2.5 | 0-1 | |
8 january | Al Adalah – Al Kholood | Under 2.5 | 0-1 | |
7 january | Olympiacos – AEK Athens | Under 2.5 | 1-2 | |
6 january | Lecce – Cagliari | Under 2.5 | 1-1 | |
5 january | M. Herzliya – Hapoel Umm al-Fahm | Under 2.5 | 1-2 | |
4 january | Hong Kong – Tajikistan | Under 2.5 | 1-2 | |
3 january | Granada CF – Cadiz CF | Under 2.5 | 2-0 | |
2 january | Real Sociedad – Alaves | Under 2.5 | 1-1 | |
1 january | Colchester – Gillingham | Under 2.5 | 0-1 | |
31 december | Mafra – AVS | Under 2.5 | 0-2 | |
30 december | Cagliari – Empoli | Under 2.5 | 0-0 | |
29 december | Gillingham – Sutton | Under 2.5 | 1-0 | |
28 december | Gol Gohar – Sepahan | Under 2.5 | 3-1 | |
27 december | St. Mirren – Kilmarnock | Under 2.5 | 0-1 | |
26 december | Birmingham – Stoke | Under 2.5 | 1-3 | |
25 december | El Gouna – Enppi | Under 2 | 1-2 | |
24 december | Bodrumspor – Goztepe | Under 2.5 | 3-0 | |
23 december | Verona – Cagliari | Under 2.5 | 1-0 | |
22 december | Hapoel Kfar Saba 1-2 H. Akko | Under 2.5 | 1-2 | |
21 december | Mallorca – Osasuna | Under 2.5 | 3-2 | |
20 december | Zaragoza – Levante | Under 2.5 | 2-2 | |
19 december | Granada – Sevilla | Under 2.5 | 0-3 | |
18 december | Nes Tziona – Hapoel Kfar Saba | Under 2.5 | 1-0 | |
17 december | Sepsi Sf. – CFR Cluj | Under 2.5 | 2-1 | |
16 december | Ath Bilbao – Atl. Madrid | Under 2.5 | 2-0 | |
15 december | M. Herzliya – MS Kafr Qasim | Under 2.5 | 1-1 | |
14 december | Rennes – Villarreal | Under 2.5 | 1-2 | |
13 december | Atl. Madrid – Lazio | Under 2.5 | 2-0 | |
12 december | Hapoel Kfar Saba – M. Herzliya | Under 2.5 | 0-1 | |
11 december | Empoli – Lecce | Under 2.5 | 1-1 | |
10 december | CFR Cluj – FCSB | Under 2.5 | 1-1 | |
9 december | Alaves – Las Palmas | Under 2 | 0-1 | |
8 december | Poli Iasi – UTA Arad | Under 2.5 | 1-0 | |
7 december | M. Herzliya – Ihud Bnei Shfaram | Under 2.5 | 2-1 | |
6 december | CSM Zalau – FC Bihor | Under 2.5 | 2-1 | |
5 december | Andorra W – Moldova W | Under 2.5 | 0-0 | |
4 december | Smouha – Pharco | Under 2 | 2-1 | |
3 december | Mallorca – Alaves | Under 2 | 0-0 | |
2 december | Huracan – Platense | Under 2 | 1-1 | DRAW |
1 december | Colon Santa Fe – Gimnasia L.P. | Under 2 | 1-0 | |
30 november | El Gaish – El Gouna | Under 2.5 | 1-1 | |
29 november | Mallorca – Cadiz CF | Under 2.5 | 1-1 | |
28 november | Hapoel Kfar Saba – Hap. Ramat Gan | Under 2.5 | 1-0 | |
27 november | Hapoel Umm al-Fahm – Maccabi Jaffa | Under 2.5 | 1-1 | |
26 november | Deportivo Maipu – Estudiantes Rio Cuarto | Under 2 | 1-1 | DRAW |
25 november | FC Voluntari – Farul | Under 2.5 | 4-2 | |
24 november | Beroe – Hebar | Under 2.5 | 2-1 | |
22 november | Boca Juniors – Estudiantes | Under 2 | 2-3 | |
21 november | Uzbekistan – Iran | Under 2 | 1-2 | |
20 november | Liberia – Equatorial Guinea | Under 2 | 0-1 | |
19 november | CRB – Tombense | Under 2.5 | 2-0 | |
18 november | Niger – Tanzania | Under 2 | 0-1 | |
17 november |
Eswatini – Libya
|
Under 2 | 0-1 | |
16 november | Luxembourg – Bosnia | Under 2.5 | 4-1 | |
15 november | Rwanda – Zimbabwe | Under 2 | 0-0 | |
14 november | Guarani – Criciuma | Under 2 | 1-1 | DRAW |
13 november | Quilmes – Dep. Riestra | Under 2 | 0-1 | |
12 november | Sevilla – Betis | Under 2.5 | 1-1 | |
11 november | Argentinos Jrs – Velez Sarsfield | Under 2 | 1-1 | DRAW |
10 november | Central Cordoba – Estudiantes L.P. | Under 2 | 0-1 | |
9 november | FC Astana – FC Ballkani | Under 2.5 | 0-0 | |
8 november | Atl. Rafaela – Estudiantes Rio Cuarto | Under 2 | 0-0 | |
7 november | Dep. Riestra – Quilmes | Under 2 | 1-1 | DRAW |
6 november | Godoy Cruz – Platense | Under 2 | 2-0 | DRAW |
5 november | Union de Santa Fe – Lanus | Under 2 | 0-0 | |
4 november | Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe – Petrolul | Under 2.5 | 0-0 | |
3 november | Poli Iasi – Otelul | Under 2 | 1-1 | |
2 november | Cuiaba – Vasco | Under 2.5 | 0-2 | |
1 november | St Johnstone – Kilmarnock | Under 2.5 | 2-1 | |
31 october | Central Cordoba – Union de Santa Fe | Under 2 | 2-0 | DRAW |
30 october | Atl. Rafaela – Def. de Belgrano | Under 2 | 1-0 | |
29 october | Estudiantes Rio Cuarto – CA Mitre | Under 2 | 1-0 | |
28 october | Otelul – FC Hermannstadt | Under 2 | 1-1 | DRAW |
27 october | San Martin T. – Dep. Riestra | Under 2 | 0-1 | |
26 october | Steaua – Ceahlaul | Under 2.5 | 3-1 | |
25 october | Paris SG – AC Milan | Under 3 | 3-0 | DRAW |
24 october | FC Arges – CSM Slatina | Under 2.5 | 1-1 | |
23 october | Laval – St Etienne | Under 2.5 | 0-1 | |
22 october | AC Milan – Juventus | Under 2.5 | 0-1 | |
21 october | Zaragoza – Eibar | Under 2 | 2-3 | |
20 october | Jaguares de Cordoba – Dep. Pasto | Under 2 | 1-0 | |
19 october | Poli Iasi – Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe | Under 2.5 | 1-0 | |
18 october | Borac Banja Luka – FK Sarajevo | Under 2.5 | 1-1 | |
17 october | Northern Ireland – Slovenia | Under 2 | 0-1 | |
16 october | Luxembourg – Slovakia | Under 2.5 | 0-1 | |
15 october | Eldense – Elche | Under 2.5 | 1-1 | |
14 october | Slovenia v Finland | Under 2.5 | 3-0 | |
13 october | Estonia – Azerbaijan | Under 2 | 0-2 | VOID |
12 october | Azerbaijan U21 – Northern Ireland U21 | Under 2.5 | 0-1 | |
11 october | Marignane – Nimes | Under 2.5 | 1-1 | |
10 october | Belgrano – Boca Juniors | Under 2 | 4-3 | |
9 october | Arsenal Sarandi – Banfield | Under 2 | 0-0 | |
8 october | Otelul – Farul Constanta | Under 2.5 | 0-1 | |
7 october | Leganes – R. Oviedo | Under 2 | 0-0 | |
6 october | Martigues – Le Mans | Under 2.5 | 4-0 | |
5 october | FC Astana – Plzen | Under 3 | 1-2 | VOID |
4 october | Burgos CF – Leganes | Under 2 | 1-0 | |
3 october | Luton – Burnley | Under 2.5 | 1-2 | |
2 october | Atromitos – Asteras Tripolis | Under 2.5 | 0-0 | |
1 october | FC Hermannstadt – FC Rapid | Under 2.5 | 1-1 | |
30 september | Gillingham – Mansfield | Under 2.5 | 1-1 | |
29 september | Otelul – Dynamo | Under 2.5 | 1-0 | |
28 september | Steaua – U. Cluj | Under 2.5 | 1-3 | |
27 september | Hunedoara – Chindia | Under 2.5 | 2-0 | |
26 september | Lecco – FeralpiSalo | Under 2.5 | 1-2 | |
25 september | Ferrol – Zaragoza | Under 2 | 1-0 | |
24 september | R. Oviedo – Valladolid | Under 2 | 0-0 | |
23 september | Doncaster – Gillingham | Under 2.5 | 2-1 | |
22 september | U Craiova 1948 – Otelul | Under 2.5 | 0-2 | |
21 september | Hapoel Umm al-Fahm – Bnei Yehuda | Under 2.5 | 1-2 | |
20 september | Real Sociedad – Inter | Under 2.5 | 1-1 | |
19 september | Pakhtakor – Al Ain | Under 2.5 | 0-3 | |
18 september | Hebar – Pirin Blagoevgrad | Under 2.5 | 1-2 | |
16 september | Alcorcon – Levante | Under 2.5 | 0-2 | |
15 september | Zaragoza – Racing Santander | Under 2.5 | 1-1 | |
14 september | Platense – Lanus | Under 2.5 | 2-1 | |
13 september | Gimnasia L.P. – Velez Sarsfield | Under 2.5 | 2-1 | |
12 september | Romania – Kosovo | Under 2.5 | 2-0 | |
11 september | Nueva Chicago – Patronato | Under 2 | 1-1 | DRAW |
10 september | Faroe Islands – Moldova | Under 2 | 0-1 | |
9 september | Valdivia – Trasandino | Under 2.5 | 2-1 | |
8 september | Bosnia & Herzegovina – Liechtenstein | Under 4 | 2-1 | |
7 september | Kazakhstan – Finland | Under 2.5 | 0-1 | |
6 september | Deportes Tolima – Pereira | Under 2.5 | 2-3 | |
5 september | Dep. Riestra – Chacarita Juniors | Under 2 | 0-1 | |
4 september | Nes Tziona – Hapoel Umm al-Fahm | Under 2.5 | 0-2 | |
3 september | Torino – Genoa | Under 2.5 | 1-0 | |
2 september | Grimsby – Gillingham | Under 2.5 | 2-0 | |
1 september | Central Cordoba – Platense | Under 2 | 3-2 | |
21 august | Defensores Unidos – Temperley | Under 2 | 1-1 | DRAW |
20 august | Botev Plovdiv – Krumovgrad | Under 2.5 | 1-2 | |
19 august | Crawley – Gillingham | Under 2.5 | 0-1 | |
18 august | Lok. Plovdiv – Arda | Under 2.5 | 1-0 | |
17 august | PAOK – Hajduk Split | Under 2.5 | 3-0 | |
16 august |
Nueva Chicago – San Martin S.J.
|
Under 2 | 0-0 | |
15 august | Sutton – Gillingham | Under 2.5 | 0-1 | |
14 august | Etar – Beroe | Under 2.5 | 2-2 | |
13 august | Ludogorets – CSKA Sofia | Under 2.5 | 3-0 | |
12 august | Hebar Hebar – Botev Plovdiv | Under 2.5 | 1-0 | |
11 august | Pirin Blagoevgrad – Lok. Plovdiv | Under 2.5 | 0-1 | |
10 august | Aris – Dyn. Kyiv | Under 2.5 | 1-0 | |
9 august | Slovan Bratislava – Maccabi Haifa | Under 2.5 | 1-2 | |
7 august | Agropecuario – Temperley | Under 2 | 1-3 | |
6 august | Defensores Unidos – Nueva Chicago | Under 2 | 0-0 | |
5 august | Alvarado – Def. de Belgrano | Under 2 | 0-0 | |
4 august | Arbroath – Dundee Utd | Under 2.5 | 0-4 | |
3 august | Banfield – Estudiantes Rio Cuarto | Under 2 | 0-1 | |
2 august | Vila Nova FC – Sport Recife | Under 2 | 0-1 | |
1 august | Sampaio Correa – Botafogo SP | Under 2 | 0-0 | |
31 july | All Boys – Defensores Unidos | 1-0 | ||
30 july | San Martin T. – Agropecuario | Under 2 | 1-1 | DRAW |
29 july | Sarmiento Junin – Banfield | Under 2 | 0-0 | |
28 july | Newells Old Boys – Talleres Cordoba | Under 2 | 1-1 | DRAW |
27 july | Zeljeznicar – Neftci Baku | Under 2.5 | 2-2 | |
26 july | San Lorenzo – Platense | Under 2 | 0-0 | |
25 july | Instituto – Lanus | Under 2 | 2-1 | |
24 july | Velez Sarsfield – Union de Santa Fe | Under 2 | 0-0 | |
23 july | Almagro – San Martin T. | Under 2 | 0-0 | |
22 july | San Lorenzo – Argentinos Jrs | Under 2 | 0-2 | DRAW |
21 july | UTA Arad – CFR Cluj | Under 2.5 | 1-3 | |
20 july | Vllaznia – Linfield | Under 2.5 | 1-0 | |
19 july | Dinamo Tbilisi – FC Astana | Under 2.5 | 1-2 | |
18 july | Sheriff Tiraspol – Farul Constanta | Under 2.5 | 1-0 | |
17 july | Arsenal Sarandi – Instituto | Under 2 | 0-2 | DRAW |
16 july | Central Cordoba – Independiente | Under 2 | 0-1 | |
15 july | Patronato – Gimnasia Mendoza | Under 2 | 1-0 | |
14 july | Pirin Blagoevgrad – Beroe | Under 2.5 | 1-2 | |
13 july | KF Tirana – Dinamo Batumi | Under 2.5 | 1-1 | |
12 july | Farul – Sheriff Tiraspol | Under 2 | 1-0 | |
11 july | Independiente – Newells Old Boys | Under 2 | 0-2 | DRAW |
10 july | Colon Santa Fe – Belgrano | Under 2 | 0-0 | |
9 july | Platense – Sarmiento Junin | Under 2 | 1-0 | |
8 july | Brown Adrogue – Gimnasia Jujuy | Under 2 | 1-0 | |
7 july | Gimnasia L.P. – Independiente | Under 2 | 1-1 | DRAW |
6 july | Union de Santa Fe – Boca Juniors | Under 2 | 0-0 | |
5 july | Rosario Central – Estudiantes L.P. | Under 2 | 0-0 | |
4 july | Lanus – Velez Sarsfield | Under 2 | 0-1 | |
3 july | Poland U19 v Portugal U19 | Under 2.5 | 0-2 | |
2 july | Future FC – Al Ahly | Under 2.5 | 0-0 | |
1 july | Haras El Hodood – Al Ittihad | Under 2.5 | 2-2 | |
20 june | Scotland – Georgia | Under 2.5 | 2-0 | |
19 june | Hungary U21 – Iceland U21 | Under 2.5 | 0-1 | |
18 june | Cape Verde – Burkina Faso | Under 2 | 3-1 | |
17 june | Albania – Moldova | Under 2.5 | 2-0 | |
16 june | Greece – Ireland | Under 2 | 2-1 | |
15 june | India – Lebanon | Under 2 | 0-0 | |
14 june | Uruguay – Nicaragua | Under 3.5 | 4-1 | |
13 june | Gimnasia L.P. – Huracan | Under 2.5 | 1-0 | |
12 june | Velez Sarsfield – Argentinos Jrs | Under 2 | 0-1 | |
11 june | Twente – Sparta Rotterdam | Under 3 | 1-0 | |
10 june | Almagro – Deportivo Moron | Under 2 |
0-1 | |
9 june | Nueva Chicago – All Boys | Under 2 | 2-0 | DRAW |
8 june | Sparta Rotterdam – Twente | Under 2.5 | 1-1 | |
7 june | Smouha – Ceramica Cleopatra | Under 2.5 | 2-2 | |
6 june | Chapecoense SC – Vila Nova FC | Under 2.5 | 0-1 | |
5 june | Racing Cordoba – Quilmes | Under 2.5 | 0-1 | |
4 june | AS Roma – Spezia | Under 2.5 | 2-1 | |
3 june | Eibar – Alaves | Under 2.5 | 1-1 | |
2 june | Le Havre – Dijon | Under 2.5 | 1-0 | |
1 june | Sarmiento Junin – Newells Old Boys | Under 2 | 0-0 | |
31 may | Sevilla – AS Roma | Under 2.5 | 1-1 | |
30 may | Fenerbahce – Antalyaspor | Under 3 | 2-0 | |
29 may | Dinamo – FC Arges | Under 2.5 | 6-1 | |
28 may | Racing Santander – FC Cartagena SAD | Under 2.5 | 3-1 | |
27 may | Gimnasia Mendoza – Agropecuario | Under 2 | 2-1 | |
25 may | Mallorca v Valencia | Under 2.5 | 1-0 | |
24 may | Londrina – Ceara | Under 2.5 | 1-3 | |
23 may | Valladolid – Barcelona | Under 3 | 3-1 | |
22 may | Tondela – FC Porto B | Under 2.5 | 0-1 | |
21 may | R. Oviedo – Racing Santander | Under 2 | 1-0 | |
20 may | Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe – CFR Cluj | Under 2.5 | 1-2 | |
19 may | Chindia Targoviste – FC Voluntari | Under 2.5 | 2-2 | |
18 may | Bayer Leverkusen – AS Roma | Under 2.5 | 0-0 | |
17 may | Al Arabi – Al Ain | Under 2.5 | 3-1 | |
16 may | Gloria Buzau – Otelul | Under 2.5 | 1-0 | |
15 may | Annecy – Le Havre | Under 2.5 | 1-0 | |
14 may | Mioveni – UTA Arad | Under 2.5 | 0-2 | |
13 may | Altach – Hartberg | Under 2.5 | 0-1 | |
12 may | St. Polten – BW Linz | Under 2.5 | 0-2 | |
11 may | Unirea Dej – Gloria Buzau | Under 2.5 | 1-0 | |
10 may | Nantong Zhiyun – Zhejiang Professional | Under 2.5 | 1-2 | |
9 may | Dalian Pro – Cangzhou | Under 2.5 | 1-1 | |
8 may | Empoli – Salernitana | Under 2.5 | 2-1 | |
7 may | Torino – Monza | Under 2.5 | 1-1 | |
6 may | AS Roma – Inter | Under 2.5 | 0-2 | |
5 may | Chindia Targoviste – Petrolul | Under 2.5 | 1-2 | |
4 may | Empoli – Bologna | Under 2.5 | 3-1 | |
3 may | Brest – Nantes | Under 2.5 | 2-0 | |
2 may | UTA Arad – FC Hermannstadt | Under 2.5 | 1-0 | |
1 may | U. Cluj v FC Voluntari | Under 2.5 | 2-3 | |
30 april | Zaragoza – Las Palmas | Under 2.5 | 1-1 | DRAW |
29 april | Mioveni – FC Arges | Under 2.5 | 0-2 | |
28 april | U Craiova 1948 v Chindia Targoviste | Under 2.5 | 1-0 | |
27 april | Rotherham – Cardiff | Under 2.5 | 1-2 | |
26 april | Inter – Juventus | Under 2.5 | 1-0 | |
25 april | Din. Bucuresti – Poli Iasi | Under 2.5 | 1-3 | |
24 april | Huesca – Tenerife | Under 2.5 | 1-1 | DRAW |
23 april | Racing Santander – Granada CF | Under 2 | 1-0 | |
22 april | Bradford City – Gillingham | Under 2.5 | 2-2 | |
21 april | Saba Hapoel Kfar Saba – Bnei Yehuda | Under 2.5 | 0-2 | |
20 april | Sporting CP – Juventus | Under 2.5 | 1-1 | |
19 april | San Martin T. – Deportivo Moron | Under 2.5 | 2-0 | DRAW |
18 april | Gillingham – Leyton Orienta | Under 2.5 | 2-0 | |
17 april | Celta Vigo – Mallorca | Under 2.5 | 0-1 | |
16 april | Atl. Madrid – Almeria | Under 3 | 2-1 | DRAW |
15 april | Gillingham – Stockport County | Under 2.5 | 1-1 | |
14 april | M. Nazareth – Hap. Ramat Gan | Under 2.5 | 1-4 | |
13 april | Juventus – Sporting CP | Under 2.5 | 1-0 | |
12 april | Tokushima – Mito | Under 2.5 | 0-2 | |
11 april | Steaua -Poli Iasi | Under 2.5 | 2-2 | |
10 april | MS Kafr Qasim – Ramat Hasharon | Under 2.5 | 2-1 | |
9 april | CFR Cluj – FCSB | Under 2.5 | 1-1 | |
8 april | Farul – Univ. Craiova | Under 2.5 | 3-2 | |
7 april | Gillingham – Doncaster | Under 2.5 | 1-0 | |
6 april | Slask Wroclaw – Piast Gliwice | Under 2.5 | 0-1 | |
5 april | West Ham – Newcastle | Under 2.5 | 1-4 | |
4 april | Eintracht Frankfurt – Union Berlin | Under 2.5 | 2-0 | |
3 april | Hapoel Umm al-Fahm – Bnei Yehuda | Under 2.5 | 2-1 | |
2 april | Lugo – Ponferradina | Under 2 | 0-0 | |
1 april | Burgos – Racing Santander | Under 2 | 2-1 | |
31 march | Mallorca – Osasuna | Under 2 | 0-0 | |
30 march | Otelul – Steaua | Under 2.5 | 3-2 | |
29 march | Fortaleza – Ceara | Under 2.5 | 2-1 | |
28 march | Exeter – Barnsley | Under 2.5 | 3-1 | |
27 march | Montenegro – Serbia | Under 2.5 | 0-2 | |
26 march | Northern Ireland – Finland | Under 2.5 | 0-1 | |
25 march | Racing Santander – Levante | Under 2.5 | 0-1 | |
24 march | Bulgaria – Montenegro | Under 2.5 | 0-1 | |
23 march | Kazakhstan – Slovenia | Under 2.5 | 1-2 | |
22 march | Israel U19 – Poland U19 | Under 2.5 | 1-1 | |
21 march | Gillingham – Crewe | Under 2.5 | 3-1 | |
20 march | U Craiova 1948 – Mioveni | Under 2.5 | 3-0 | |
19 march | Lugo – Racing Santander | Under 2 | 1-1 | DRAW |
18 march | Walsall – Gillingham | Under 2 | 2-0 | DRAW |
17 march | Hap. Ramat Gan – MS Kafr Qasim | Under 2.5 | 0-0 | |
16 march | Sepsi Sf. – U Craiova 1948 | Under 2.5 | 4-0 | |
15 march | Basaksehir – Gent | Under 2.5 | 1-4 | |
14 march | FC Porto – Inter | Under 2.5 | 0-0 | |
13 march | Girona – Atl. Madrid | Under 2.5 | 0-1 | |
12 march | Verona – Monza | Under 2.5 | 1-1 | |
11 march | Gillingham – Tranmere | Under 2 | 2-0 | DRAW |
10 march | MS Kafr Qasim – H. Ironi Rishon | Under 2.5 | 0-0 | |
9 march | Hapoel Umm al-Fahm – Maccabi Petah Tikva | Under 2.5 | 0-1 | |
8 march | El Ismaily – Pharco | Under 2 | 0-0 | |
7 march | FC Buzau – Unirea Slobozia | Under 2.5 | 3-1 | |
6 march | Kasimpasa – Antalyaspor | Under 2.5 | 3-1 | |
5 march | Malaga – Racing Santander | Under 2.5 | 0-1 | |
4 march | Harrogate – Gillingham | Under 2.5 | 0-0 | |
3 march | U. Cluj – Farul | Under 2.5 | 2-0 | |
2 march | Nea Salamis – AEL Limassol | Under 2.5 | 1-1 | |
1 march | Mioveni – FC Voluntari | Under 2.5 | 0-3 | |
28 feb. | Gillingham – Bradford City | Under 2.5 | 0-2 | |
27 feb. | Barracas Central – Gimnasia L.P. | Under 2.5 | 1-0 | |
26 feb. | FC Arges – FCSB | Under 2.5 | 1-2 | |
25 feb. | Schalke – Stuttgart | Under 2.5 | 2-1 | |
24 feb. | UTA Arad – Farul | Under 2.5 | 0-1 | |
23 feb. | Gent – Qarabag | Under 2.5 | 1-0 | |
22 feb. | Inter – FC Porto | Under 2.5 | 1-0 | |
21 feb. | Hamilton – Inverness | Under 2.5 | 2-1 | |
20 feb. | Watford – West Brom | Under 2.5 | 3-2 | |
19 feb. | Manchester Utd – Leicester | Under 3 | 3-0 | DRAW |
18 feb. | Rochdale – Gillingham | Under 2.5 | 0-2 | |
17 feb. | Cracovia – Stal Mielec | Under 2.5 | 2-1 | |
16 feb. | Shakhtar Donetsk – Rennes | Under 2.5 | 2-1 | |
15 feb. | Club Brugge KV – Benfica | Under 2.5 | 0-2 | |
14 feb. | Gillingham – Grimsby | Under 2.5 | 2-1 | |
13 feb. | Racing Santander – Leganes | Under 2 | 2-1 | |
12 feb. | FC Voluntari – FCSB | Under 2.5 | 1-2 | |
11 feb. | Mansfield – Gillingham | Under 2.5 | 2-0 | |
10 feb. | Schalke – Wolfsburg | Under 2.5 | 0-0 | |
9 feb. | Al Ittihad – Aswan | Under 2.5 | 2-0 | |
8 feb. | Dundee FC – Raith | Under 2.5 | 2-2 | |
7 feb. | Blackpool v Huddersfield | Under 2.5 | 2-2 | |
6 feb. | Levadiakos – Volos | Under 2.5 | 0-3 | |
5 feb. | Girona – Valencia | Under 2.5 | 1-0 | |
4 feb. | Gillingham – Crawley | Under 2.5 | 1-0 | |
3 feb. | Ath Bilbao – Cadiz CF | Under 2.5 | 4-1 | |
2 feb. | Al Jabalain – Al-Faisaly | Under 2.5 | 1-2 | |
1 feb. | Angers – AC Ajaccio | Under 2.5 | 1-2 | |
31 jan. | Annecy – Caen | Under 2.5 | 2-0 | |
30 jan. | Lamia – Ionikos | Under 2.5 | 0-2 | |
29 jan. | Osasuna – Atl. Madrid | Under 2.5 | 0-1 | |
28 jan. | Swindon – Gillingham | Under 2.5 | 3-3 | |
27 jan. | Bologna – Spezia | Under 2.5 | 2-0 | |
26 jan. | Real Madrid – Atl. Madrid | Under 2.5 | 1-1 | |
25 jan. | FC Porto – Academico Viseu | Under 4 | 3-0 | |
24 jan. | Fleetwood – Portsmouth | Under 2.5 | 0-2 | |
23 jan. | Farul – CFR Cluj | Under 2.5 | 0-3 | |
22 jan. | U Craiova 1948 – UTA Arad | Under 2.5 | 1-1 | |
21 jan. | Colchester – Gillingham | Under 2.5 | 0-2 | |
20 jan. | Burnley – West Brom | Under 2.5 | 2-1 | |
19 jan. | Juventus – Monza | Under 2.5 | 2-1 | |
18 jan. | Crystal Palace v Manchester Utd | Under 2.5 | 1-1 | |
17 jan. | Nof Hagalil – Ramat Hasharon | Under 2.5 | 2-1 | |
16 jan. | Doxa – Nea Salamis | Under 2.5 | 0-1 | |
15 jan. |
Almeria – Atl. Madrid
|
Under 2.5 | 1-1 | |
14 jan. | Gillingham – Hartlepool | Under 2.5 | 2-0 | |
13 jan. | Zwickau – VfB Oldenburg | Under 2.5 | 0-1 | |
12 jan. | Saudi Arabia – Oman | Under 2 | 1-2 | |
11 jan. | AC Milan – Torino | Under 2.5 | 0-0 | |
9 jan. | Saudi Arabia – Iraq | Under 2.5 | 0-2 | |
8 jan. | AC Milan – AS Roma | Under 2.5 | 2-2 | |
7 jan. | Ross County – Livingston | Under 2.5 | 0-2 | |
6 jan. | St. Liege – St. Truiden | Under 2.5 | 1-1 | |
5 jan. | Hapoel Afula – Hapoel Kfar Saba | Under 2.5 | 3-0 | |
4 jan. | Panetolikos – Atromitos | Under 2.5 | 2-0 | |
3 jan. | OFI Crete – Volos | Under 2.5 | 0-0 | |
2 jan. | Stoke – Preston | Under 2.5 | 0-1 | |
1 jan. | Hapoel Hadera – Maccabi Bnei Raina | Under 2.5 | 2-2 | |
31 dec. | Sakhnin – Hapoel Haifa | Under 2.5 | 1-2 | |
30 dec. | Ramat Hasharon – Agudat Sport Ashdod | Under 2.5 | 2-0 | |
29 dec. | Lamia – Giannina | Under 2.5 | 1-1 | |
28 dec. | Levadiakos – Ionikos | Under 2.5 | 1-0 | |
27 dec. | Al Arabi – Al Ahli | Under 2.5 | 0-0 | |
26 dec. | Gillingham – Colchester | Under 2.5 | 0-1 | |
25 dec. | Al Adalh – Abha | Under 2.5 | 0-2 | |
24 dec. | Hapoel Haifa – Maccabi Bnei Raina | Under 2.5 | 0-0 | |
23 dec. | Maccabi Jaffa – Hap. Ramat Gan | Under 2.5 | 3-2 | |
22 dec. | Al-Ittihad FC – Al-Shabab | Under 2.5 | 1-1 | |
21 dec. | Al Masry – Arab Contractors | Under 2.5 | 2-2 | |
20 dec. | El Gaish – National Bank Egypt | Under 2.5 | 1-0 | |
19 dec. | Wigan – Sheffield Utd | Under 2.5 | 1-2 | |
18 dec. | Genoa – Frosinone | Under 2.5 | 1-0 | |
17 dec. | Univ. Craiova – Chindia | Under 2.5 | 3-0 | |
16 dec. | Hapoel Kfar Saba – Ramat Hasharon | Under 2.5 | 2-3 | |
15 dec. | FCSB – CFR Cluj | Under 2.5 | 0-1 | |
14 dec. | FC Rapid – Petrolul | Under 2.5 | 3-1 | |
13 dec. | Cheltenham – Chelsea U21 | Under 2.5 | 4-0 | |
12 dec. | U Craiova 1948 – FC Arges | Under 2.5 | 1-0 | |
11 dec. | Racing Santander – Mirandes | Under 2 | 1-2 | |
10 dec. | Blackburn – Preston | Under 2.5 | 1-4 | |
9 dec. | Arbroath – Dunfermline | Under 2.5 | 1-5 | |
8 dec. | Gillingham – Dag & Red | Under 2.5 | 3-2 | |
7 dec. | Kidderminster – Chester | Under 2.5 | 0-2 | |
6 dec. | Leganes – Mirandes | Under 2 | 2-2 | |
5 dec. | Bradford PA – AFC Telford | Under 2.5 | 1-0 | |
4 dec. | Wycombe – Portsmouth | Under 2.5 | 2-0 | |
3 dec. | Gillingham – Salford | Under 2.5 | 0-3 | |
2 dec. | South Korea – Portugal | Under 2.5 | 2-1 | |
1 dec. | Croatia – Belgium | Under 2.5 | 0-0 | |
30 nov. | FC Hermannstadt – CFR Cluj | Under 2 | 2-3 | |
29 nov. | Chindia – Univ. Craiova | Under 2.5 | 1-1 | |
28 nov. | Cameroon – Serbia | Under 2.5 | 3-3 | |
27 nov. | Juve Stabia – Potenza | Under 2.5 | 0-0 | |
26 nov. | Dag & Red – Gillingham | Under 2.5 | 1-1 | |
25 nov. | Wales – Iran | Under 2 | 0-2 | DRAW |
24 nov. | Switzerland – Cameroon | Under 2.5 | 1-0 | |
23 nov. | Morocco – Croatia | Under 2 | 0-0 | |
22 nov. | Crawley – Gillingham | Under 2.5 | 0-0 | |
21 nov. | USA – Wales | Under 2 | 1-1 | DRAW |
20 nov. | Racing Santander – Burgos | Under 2 | 0-1 | |
19 nov. | Newport – Gillingham | Under 2.5 | 2-0 | |
18 nov. | Portsmouth – Derby | Under 2.5 | 0-0 | |
17 nov. | Morocco – Georgia | Under 2.5 | 3-0 | |
16 nov. | Moldova – Azerbaijan | Under 2.5 | 1-2 | |
15 nov. | Gillingham – AFC Fylde | Under 2.5 | 1-0 | |
14 nov. | Hapoel Umm – H. Ironi Rishon | Under 2.5 | 1-0 | |
13 nov. | Mioveni – CFR Cluj | Under 2.5 | 0-1 | |
12 nov. | Gillingham – Northampton | Under 2.5 | 0-2 | |
11 nov. | MS Kafr Qasim – Ramat Hasharon | Under 2.5 | 2-0 | |
10 nov. | CSM Alexandria – U. Cluj | Under 2.5 | 0-4 | |
9 nov. | Baia Mare – FC Hermannstadt | Under 2.5 | 2-3 | |
8 nov. | Sakhnin v Ashdod | Under 2.5 | 1-1 | |
7 nov. | H. Ironi Rishon – Hapoel Afula | Under 2.5 | 1-0 | |
6 nov. | Bayer Leverkusen – Union Berlin | Under 2.5 | 4-0 | |
5 nov. | Kiryat Shmona – Sakhnin | Under 2.5 | 1-1 | |
4 nov. | Septemvri Sofia – Hebar | Under 2.5 | 1-1 | |
3 nov. | Royale Union SG – Union Berlin | Under 2.5 | 0-1 | |
2 nov. | Cherno More – Levski Sofia | Under 2.5 | 0-0 | |
1 nov. | Racing Santander – Alaves | Under 2 | 1-1 | DRAW |
31 oct. | Bnei Yehuda – Agudat Sport Ashdod | Under 2.5 | 2-0 | |
30 oct. | FC Rapid – CFR Cluj | Under 2.5 | 2-1 | |
29 oct. | Doncaster – Gillingham | Under 2.5 | 1-0 | |
28 oct. | Birmingham – QPR | Under 2.5 | 2-0 | |
27 oct. | Sivasspor – CFR Cluj | Under 2.5 | 3-0 | |
26 oct. | U. De Chile – U. Espanola | Under 2.5 | 0-0 | |
25 oct. | Leyton Orient – Gillingham | Under 2.5 | 2-0 | |
24 oct. | Hebar – Beroe | Under 2.5 | 1-1 | |
23 oct. | Racing Santander – Ponferradina | Under 2.5 | 1-1 | |
22 oct. | Gillingham – Barrow | Under 2.5 | 1-1 | |
20 oct. | Otelul – Mioveni | Under 2.5 | 0-1 | |
19 oct. | Hermannstadt – Univ. Craiova | Under 2.5 | 0-2 | |
18 oct. | Stoke – Rotherham | Under 2.5 | 0-1 | |
17 oct. | Tecos FC – Tritones Vallarta | Under 2.5 | 3-1 | |
16 oct. | Gubbio – Reggiana | Under 2.5 | 1-2 | |
15 oct. | Gillingham – Stevenage | Under 2.5 | 1-1 | |
14 oct. | Hap. Ramat Gan – Ramat Hasharon | Under 2 | 2-0 | DRAW |
13 oct. | CFR Cluj – Slavia Prague | Under 2.5 | 2-0 | |
12 oct. | Slavia Sofia – Levski Sofia | Under 2.5 | 1-2 | |
11 oct. | Gillingham – Colchester | Under 2.5 | 1-1 | |
10 oct. | Spartak Varna – Lok. Plovdiv | Under 2.5 | 0-2 | |
9 oct. | Pistoiese – G.S. Bagnolese | Under 2.5 | 0-0 | |
8 oct. | Stoke – Sheffield Utd | Under 2.5 | 3-1 | |
7 oct. | FC Voluntari – Mioveni | Under 2.5 | 3-1 | |
6 oct. | Lech Poznan – H. Beer Sheva | Under 2.5 | 0-0 | |
5 oct. | Chelsea – AC Milan | Under 2.5 | 3-0 | |
4 oct. | Godoy Cruz – San Lorenzo | Under 2 | 0-0 | |
3 oct. | U. De Chile v A. Italiano | Under 2.5 | 2-3 | |
2 oct. | San Felipe – Magallanes | Under 2.5 | 1-4 | |
1 oct. | West Ham – Wolves | Under 2.5 | 2-0 | |
30 sept. | Union de Santa Fe – Newells Old Boys | Under 2.5 | 0-1 | |
29 sept. | Cobreloa – Magallanes | Under 2.5 | 1-1 | |
28 sept. | U. Catolica – U. De Chile | Under 2.5 | post. | |
27 sept. | Greece – Northern Ireland | Under 2.5 | 3-1 | |
26 sept. | Romania – Bosnia | Under 2.5 | 4-1 | |
25 sept. | Arturo Fernandez Vial – Copiapo | Under 2.5 | 1-2 | |
23 sept. | Finland – Romania | Under 2.5 | 1-1 | |
22 sept. |
Slovakia – Azerbaijan
|
Under 2.5 | 1-2 | |
21 sept. | Antoniana – Gimnasia y Tiro | Under 2 | 1-1 | DRAW |
20 sept. | Salford – Accrington | Under 2.5 | 0-0 | |
19 sept. | Argentinos Jrs – Atl. Tucuman | Under 2.5 | 1-2 | |
18 sept. | Atl. Madrid – Real Madrid | Under 2.5 | 1-2 | |
17 sept. | Lok. Plovdiv – Cherno More | Under 2 | 3-0 | |
16 sept. | Valladolid – Cadiz CF | Under 2 | 0-1 | |
15 sept. | CFR Cluj – Sivasspor | Under 2 | 0-1 | |
14 sept. | Everton v Nublense | Under 2.5 | 1-1 | |
13 sept. | Hull – Stoke | Under 2.5 | 0-3 | |
12 sept. | FCSB – FC Voluntari | Under 2.5 | 1-1 | |
11 sept. | CFR Cluj – Univ. Craiova | Under 2 | 2-0 | DRAW |
10 sept. | San Felipe – S. Wanderers | Under 2.5 | 2-3 | |
9 sept. | Huachipato – Everton | Under 2.5 | 1-1 | |
8 sept. | Huachipato – Everton | Under 2.5 | 1-1 | |
7 sept. | Barnechea – Cobreloa | Under 2.5 | 0-1 | |
6 sept. | Deportes Temuco – San Felipe | Under 2.5 | 1-0 | |
5 sept. | FC Arges v FC Hermannstadt | Under 2.5 | 0-1 | |
4 sept. | Petrolul v FC Botosani | Under 2.5 | 2-1 | |
3 sept. | Millwall – Cardiff | Under 2.5 | 2-0 | |
2 sept. | Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe v Mioveni | Under 2.5 | 0-1 | |
1 sept. | Hap. Ramat Gan – Bnei Yehuda | Under 2.5 | 0-2 | |
28 august | CSKA Sofia – CSKA 1948 | Under 2.5 | 2-1 | |
27 august | CFR Cluj – Farul | Under 2.5 | 1-3 | |
26 august | Ayr – Dundee FC | Under 2.5 | 3-1 | |
25 august | H. Beer Sheva – Univ. Craiova | Under 2.5 | 0-0 | |
24 august | Trabzonspor – FC Copenhagen | Under 2.5 | 0-0 | |
23 august | San Luis – San Felipe | Under 2.5 | 2-2 | |
22 august | Coquimbo – Huachipato | Under 2.5 | 0-0 | |
21 august | Septemvri Sofia – Beroe | Under 2.5 | 3-1 | |
20 august | Spartak Varna – Arda | Under 2.5 | 1-3 | |
19 august | Botev Plovdiv – Cherno More | Under 2 | 3-2 | |
18 august | Maribor – CFR Cluj | Under 2 | 0-0 | |
17 august | Qarabag – Plzen | Under 2.5 | 0-0 | |
16 august | S. Wanderers – Deportes Temuco | Under 2 | 3-0 | |
15 august | Lok. Sofia – Lok. Plovdiv | Under 2.5 | 0-0 | |
14 august | CFR Cluj – FC Botosani | Under 2.5 | 0-1 | |
13 august | A. Italiano – Everton | Under 2.5 | 1-0 | |
12 august | Csikszereda M. Ciuc – Concordia | Under 2.5 | 0-1 | |
11 august | CFR Cluj – Shakhtyor Soligorsk | Under 2.5 | 1-0 | |
10 august | Nautico – CRB | Under 2 | 1-2 | |
9 august | Sturm Graz 1-0 Dyn. Kyiv | Under 2.5 | 1-0 | |
8 august | Lok. Plovdiv – Arda | Under 2.5 | 1-0 | |
7 august | Chindia – CFR Cluj | Under 2 | 0-2 | DRAW |
6 august | FC Rapid – FC Arges | Under 2.5 | 2-1 | |
5 august | U. Cluj – Petrolul | Under 2 | 0-1 | |
4 august | Zorya Luhansk – Univ. Craiova | Under 2.5 | 1-0 | |
3 august | Dyn. Kyiv – Sturm Graz | Under 2.5 | 1-0 | |
2 august | Recoleta – Barnechea | Under 2 | 2-0 | DRAW |
1 august | S. Morning – San Luis | Under 2 | 1-0 | |
31 july | Sunderland – Coventry | Under 2.5 | 1-1 | |
30 july | Millwall – Stoke | Under 2.5 | 2-0 | |
29 july | Union La Calera – Palestino | Under 2.5 | 2-2 | |
28 july | Laci – Petrocub | Under 2.5 | 1-4 | |
27 july | Fenerbahce – Dyn. Kyiv | Under 2.5 | 1-1 | |
26 july | Sheriff Tiraspol – Maribor | Under 2 | 1-0 | |
25 july | Barnechea – Copiapo | Under 2.5 | 0-1 | |
24 july | FC Rapid – FCSB | Under 2.5 | 2-0 | |
23 july | Everton – Union La Calera | Under 2.5 | 0-1 | |
22 july | Nublense – Cobresal | Under 2.5 | 3-2 | |
21 july | Saburtalo Tbilisi – FCSB | Under 2.5 | 1-0 | |
20 july | Maribor – Sheriff Tiraspol | Under 2 | 0-0 | |
20 july | Maccabi Haifa – Olympiacos Piraeus | Under 2.5 | 1-1 | |
19 july | Qarabag – Zurich | Under 2.5 | 3-2 | |
18 july | Rangers – San Felipe | Under 2.5 | 2-1 | |
17 july | U. De Chile – Nublense | Under 2.5 | 0-1 | |
16 july | A. Italiano – Colo Colo | Under 2.5 | 1-2 | |
15 july | Hermannstadt – Mioveni | Under 2 | 3-0 | |
14 july | FK Liepaja – Gjilani | Under 2.5 | 3-1 | |
13 july | Dinamo Batumi – Slovan Bratislava | Under 2.5 | 0-0 | |
12 july | Sheriff Tiraspol – Zrinjski | Under 2 | 1-0 | |
11 july | Melipilla – Rangers | Under 2.5 | 1-2 | |
10 july | Antofagasta – U. De Chile | Under 2.5 | 1-1 | |
9 july | CFR Cluj – Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe | Under 2 | 1-2 | |
8 july | O’Higgins – Palestino | Under 2.5 | 1-2 | |
7 july | Gjilani – FK Liepaja | Under 2.5 | 1-0 | |
6 july | Alajuelense – Cartagines | Under 2.5 | 1-0 | |
5 july | Operario – CRB | Under 2 | 2-3 | |
4 july | U. De Concepcion – Melipilla | Under 2.5 | 1-1 | |
3 july | D. Puerto Montt – Magallanes | Under 2.5 | 1-0 | |
2 july | Dep. Riestra – Nueva Chicago | Under 2 | 3-0 | |
1 july | Arab Contractors – El Gouna | Under 2 | 2-0 | DRAW |
30 june | Nublense – A. Italiano | Under 2.5 | 1-2 | |
29 june | Pyramids – Enppi | Under 2.5 | 1-0 | |
28 june | Ghazl El Mahallah – El Ismaily | Under 2 | 0-0 | |
27 june | Sacachispas – Atletico Atlanta | Under 2 | 0-0 | |
26 june | CA Mitre – San Martin S.J. | Under 2.5 | 0-1 | |
25 june | Talleres Cordoba – Central Cordoba | Under 2.5 | 0-2 | |
24 june | Deportivo Santani – Rubio Nu | Under 2.5 | 0-4 | |
23 june | Guairena FC – Tacuary | Under 2.5 | 0-0 | |
22 june | Villa Espanola – Juventud | Under 2.5 | 1-1 | |
21 june | CA Cerro – La Luz | Under 2.5 | 2-0 | |
20 june | Boston River – Danubio | Under 2 | 2-0 | DRAW |
19 june | Guarani – CSA | Under 2 | 0-0 | |
18 june | Londrina – Vasco | Under 2 | 0-1 | |
17 june | Quindio – Chico | Under 2.5 | 2-2 | |
16 june | Racing Club – Velez Sarsfield | Under 2.5 | 2-0 | |
15 june | Atl. Nacional – Junior | Under 2.5 | 2-1 | |
14 june | Rumania – Montenegro | Under 2 | 0-3 | |
13 june | Kazakhstan – Slovakia | Under 2.5 | 2-1 | |
12 june | Malta – San Marino | Under 2.5 | 1-0 | |
11 june | Romania – Finland | Under 2.5 | 1-0 | |
10 june |
Andorra – Liechtenstein
|
Under 2
|
2-1 | |
9 june | Malta – Estonia | Under 2 | 1-2 | |
8 june | Ireland – Ukraine | Under 2.5 | 0-1 | |
7 june | Bosnia & Herzegovina – Romania | Under 2.5 | 1-0 | |
6 june | Limache – D. Concepcion | Under 2.5 | 0-0 | |
5 june | Wales – Ukraine | Under 2.5 | 1-0 | |
4 june | Barnechea – S. Morning | Under 2.5 | 1-1 | |
3 june | Kazakhstan – Azerbaijan | Under 2 | 2-0 | DRAW |
2 june | Northern Ireland – Greece | Under 2 | 0-1 | |
1 june | D. Puerto Montt – Rangers | Under 2.5 | 0-0 | |
31 may | Arturo Fernandez – San Felipe | Under 2.5 | 1-1 | |
30 may | Everton – O’Higgins | Under 2.5 | 0-0 | |
29 may | Al Feiha – Al-Taawon | Under 2.5 | 0-1 | |
28 may | Al-Faisaly – Al-Ettifaq | Under 2.5 | 1-1 | |
27 may | CD Santa Cruz – S. Wanderers | Under 2.5 | 2-0 | |
26 may | Auxerre – St Etienne | Under 2.5 | 1-1 | |
25 may | Catanzaro – Padova | Under 2.5 | 0-0 | |
24 may | Dynamo Dresden – Kaiserslautern | Under 2.5 | 0-2 | |
23 may | St Johnstone – Inverness | Under 2.5 | 4-0 | |
22 may | Venezia – Cagliari | Under 2.5 | 0-0 | |
21 may | U. Cluj – Dinamo | Under 2.5 | 2-0 | |
20 may | Inverness – St Johnstone | Under 2 | 2-2 | |
19 may | Aston Villa – Burnley | Under 2.5 | 1-1 | |
18 may | Helsingor – Lyngby | Under 2.5 | 1-2 | |
17 may | Nottingham – Sheffield Utd | Under 2.5 | 1-2 | |
16 may | Smouha – Al Masry | Under 2 | 2-1 | |
15 may | Airdrieonians – Queen’s Park | Under 2.5 | 1-1 | |
14 may | Brescia – Perugia | Under 2.5 | 1-1 | |
13 may | Eindhoven FC – Graafschap | Under 2.5 | 3-1 | |
12 may | Queen’s Park – Airdrieonians | Under 2.5 | 1-1 | |
11 may | FC Arges – FC Voluntari | Under 2 | 0-1 | |
10 may | U. Cluj – FC Hermannstadt | Under 2.5 | 1-2 | |
9 may | Sheffield Wed – Sunderland | Under 2.5 | 1-1 | |
8 may | Nordsjaelland – Odense | Under 3 | 1-1 | |
7 may | UTA Arad – Mioveni | Under 2.5 | 1-0 | |
6 may | Inverness – Partick Thistle | Under 2.5 | 1-0 | |
5 may | Hermannstadt – Petrolul | Under 2 | 1-1 | DRAW |
4 may | PAOK – Olympiacos | Under 2.5 | 1-2 | |
3 may | Partick Thistle – Inverness | Under 2.5 | 2-1 | |
2 may | Fulham – Luton | Under 2.5 | 7-0 | |
1 may | Midtjylland – FC Copenhagen | Under 2.5 | 0-0 | |
30 april | Ath Bilbao – Atl. Madrid | Under 2.5 | 2-0 | |
29 april | AEL Limassol – Ol. Nicosia | Under 2.5 | 0-4 | |
28 april | West Ham – Eintracht Frankfurt | Under 2.5 | 1-2 | |
27 april | Olympiacos Piraeus – PAOK | Under 2 | 0-0 | |
26 april | Hartberg – Altach | Under 2.5 | 4-0 | |
25 april | Preston – Blackburn | Under 2.5 | 1-3 | |
24 april | Nordsjaelland – Viborg | Under 2.5 | 2-0 | |
23 april | Esbjerg – Koge | Under 2.5 | 0-0 | |
22 april | Sonderjyske – Vejle | Under 2.5 | 0-1 | |
21 april | F. Amager – Hobro | Under 2.5 | 0-0 | |
20 april | Chelsea – Arsenal | Under 2.5 | 2-4 | |
19 april | Burton – Rotherham | Under 2.5 | 2-0 | |
18 april | Parma – Ascoli | Under 2.5 | 0-1 | |
17 april | CFR Cluj – FCSB | Under 2.5 | 0-1 | |
16 april | FC Voluntari – FC Arges | Under 2.5 | 0-1 | |
15 april | Mioveni – Din. Bucharest | Under 2.5 | 2-0 | |
14 april | PSV – Leicester | Under 2.5 | 1-2 | |
13 april | FBC Melgar – River Plate | Under 2.5 | 2-0 | |
11 april | Rayo Vallecano – Valencia | Under 2.5 | 1-1 | |
9 april | FC Arges – Farul Constanta | Under 2.5 | 0-2 | DRAW |
7 april | Marseille – PAOK | Under 2.5 | 2-1 | |
6 april | Parma – Como | Under 2.5 | 4-3 | |
5 april | Grecia – Zeledon | Under 2.5 | 2-0 | |
4 april | Barnechea – San Felipe | Under 2.5 | 0-1 | |
3 april | Ferro – Agropecuario | Under 2 | 2-2 | |
2 april | Rodez – Niort | Under 2 | 1-1 | DRAW |
1 april | Fenix – Dep. Merlo | Under 2 | 3-0 | |
31 mar | Colon Santa – Aldosivi | Under 2.5 | 1-3 | |
30 mar | Panama – Canada | Under 2 | 1-0 | |
29 mar | Poland – Sweden | Under 2 | 2-0 | DRAW |
28 mar | Montenegro – Greece | Under 2 | 1-0 | |
27 mar | All Boys – Dep. Riestra | Under 2 | 1-1 | DRAW |
26 mar | Morton – Ayr | Under 2 | 1-1 | DRAW |
25 mar | Rumania – Greece | Under 2 | 0-1 | |
24 mar | Iraq – United Arab Emirates | Under 2 | 1-0 | |
23 mar | Aguilas – Pereira | Under 2 | 1-0 | |
22 mar | Arturo Fernandez Vial – S. Wanderers | Under 2.5 | 0-0 | |
21 mar | Antofagasta – Union La Calera | Under 2 | 0-0 | |
20 mar | Envigado – La Equidad | Under 2 | 1-1 | DRAW |
19 mar | Chacarita Juniors – Deportivo Madryn | Under 2 | 0-2 | DRAW |
18 mar | Academico Viseu – Rio Ave | Under 2 | 0-1 | |
17 mar | Atletico Atlanta – Almirante Brown | Under 2 | 1-1 | DRAW |
16 mar | Lille – Chelsea | Under 2.5 | 1-2 | |
15 mar | Barnsley – Bristol City | Under 2.5 | 2-0 | |
14 mar | Argentinos Jrs – Defensa Justicia | Under 2 | 0-1 | |
13 mar | Estudiantes L.P. – Boca Juniors | Under 2 | 0-1 | |
12 mar | CFR Cluj – FC Voluntari | Under 2 | 3-1 | |
11 mar | Almagro – Tristan Suarez | Under 2 | 1-0 | |
10 mar | PAOK – Gent | Under 2 | 1-0 | |
9 mar | Ipora – Anapolis | Under 2 | 1-1 | DRAW |
8 mar | D. Puerto Montt – Deportes Iquique | Under 2 | 0-0 | |
7 mar | El Ismaily – Pharco | Under 2 | 0-0 | |
6 mar | Ionikos – Panetolikos | Under 2 | 1-2 | |
5 mar | Reading – Millwall | Under 2.5 | 0-1 | |
4 mar | Horn – St. Polten | Under 2.5 | 0-1 | |
3 mar | FC Arges – FCSB | Under 2 | 1-0 | |
2 mar | Livingston – Dundee Utd | Under 2 | 2-1 | |
1 mar | Atl. Tucuman – Patronato | Under 2 | 1-0 | |
28 feb | Chindia – UTA Arad | Under 2 | 1-0 | |
27 feb | Sarmiento Junin – Union de Santa Fe | Under 2 | 2-1 | |
26 feb | Sepsi Sf. – CFR Cluj | Under 2 | 0-2 | DRAW |
25 feb | Avranches – Concarneau | Under 2 | 1-1 | DRAW |
24 feb | Betis – Zenit | Under 3 | 0-0 | |
23 feb | Atl. Madrid – Manchester | Under 2 | 1-1 | DRAW |
22 feb | Chelsea – Lille | Under 2.5 | 2-0 | |
21 feb | Bucaramanga – Envigado | Under 2 | 1-2 | |
20 feb | Zwolle – Groningen | Under 2.5 | 1-1 | |
19 feb | Nijmegen – Waalwijk | Under 2.5 | 1-1 | |
18 feb | Dynamo Dresden – Heidenheim | Under 2.5 | 1-1 | |
17 feb | Barcelona – Napoli | Under 2.5 | 1-1 | |
16 feb | Hapoel Petah Tikva – H. Akko |
Under 2
|
2-1 | |
14 feb | Giannina – Aris | Under 2 | 2-0 | DRAW |
14 feb | Giannina – Aris | Under 2 | 2-0 | DRAW |
13 feb | FC Arges – Mioveni | Under 2 | 1-0 | |
12 feb | La Equidad – Ind. Medellin | Under 2 | 2-0 | DRAW |
10 feb | Ashdod Agudat Sport – Hapoel Kfar | Under 2 | DRAW | |
9 feb | QPR – Middlesbrough | Under 2.5 | 2-2 | |
8 feb | Hapoel Kafr Kanna – Tayibe | Under 2.5 | 1-3 | |
7 feb | Modena – Cesena | Under 2 | 1-0 | |
6 feb | Amorebieta – R. Oviedo | Under 2 | 1-1 | DRAW |
5 feb | St Johnstone – Dundee Utd | Under 2 | 0-0 | |
4 feb | Arbroath – Kilmarnock | Under 2 | 1-0 | |
2 feb | Aris – AEK Athens | Under 2 | 2-1 | |
1 feb | Hibernian 0-0 Hearts | Under 2 | 1-2 | |
30 jan | Hapoel Afula 1-0 H. Ironi Rishon | Under 2 | 1-1 | |
29 jan | Dundee FC – St. Mirren | Under 2 | 0-1 | post. |
28 jan | Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe – Univ. Craiova | Under 2 | 3-1 | |
26 jan | Lamia – Aris | Under 2 | 1-0 | |
24 jan | Blackburn – Middlesbrough | Under 2 | 1-1 | |
23 jan | Mioveni – Academica Clinceni | Under 2.5 | 3-1 | |
22 jan | Blackpool – Millwall | Under 2 | 1-0 | |
20 jan | Pyramids – Al Masry | Under 2.5 | 0-1 | |
19 jan | Reading – Luton | Under 2.5 | 0-2 | |
18 jan | Hearts – St Johnstone | Under 2.5 | 2-0 | |
15 jan | QPR – West Brom | Under 2.5 | 1-0 | |
14 jan | Creteil – Le Mans | Under 2 | 2-3 | |